VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43777 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43777 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 19:00 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 19:00 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 19:02 19:03 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 19:04 19:05 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 19:07 19:08 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:10 19:11 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:12 19:13 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:14 19:15 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:16 19:17 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:18 19:19 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:23 19:24 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:25 19:26 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:27 19:28 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:29 19:30 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:31 19:32 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:33 19:34 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:49 19:50 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:54 19:55 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:59 20:00 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 20:05 20:06 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 20:07 20:08 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 20:09 20:10 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 20:11 20:12 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 20:14 20:15 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:18 20:19 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:21 20:22 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:24 20:25 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:27 20:28 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:30 20:31 39 1
AVADI - AVD 20:37 20:38 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:41 20:42 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:43 20:44 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:47 20:48 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:50 20:51 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:54 20:55 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:58 20:59 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 21:01 21:02 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 21:15 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43777 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43777 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43777 arrives at destination at 21:15.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43777 departs from source at 19:00.
Advertisement