VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43775 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 69 Km

Train number 43775 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 18:20 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 20:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 18:20 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:22 18:23 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:24 18:25 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:27 18:28 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:30 18:31 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:32 18:33 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:34 18:35 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:36 18:37 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:38 18:39 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:43 18:44 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:45 18:46 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:47 18:48 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:49 18:50 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:51 18:52 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:53 18:54 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:05 19:10 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:14 19:15 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:19 19:20 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:25 19:26 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:27 19:28 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:29 19:30 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:31 19:32 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:34 19:35 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 19:38 19:39 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 19:41 19:42 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 19:44 19:45 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 19:47 19:48 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 19:50 19:51 39 1
AVADI - AVD 19:59 20:00 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 20:03 20:04 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 20:05 20:06 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 20:09 20:10 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 20:12 20:13 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 20:16 20:17 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 20:20 20:21 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 20:23 20:24 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 20:35 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43775 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43775 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43775 arrives at destination at 20:35.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43775 departs from source at 18:20.
Advertisement