VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43773 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 16:50 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 19:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 16:50 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:52 16:53 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:54 16:55 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:57 16:58 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 17:00 17:01 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 17:02 17:03 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 17:04 17:05 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 17:06 17:07 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 17:08 17:09 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 17:13 17:14 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 17:15 17:16 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 17:17 17:18 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 17:19 17:20 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 17:21 17:22 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 17:23 17:24 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:39 17:40 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 17:44 17:45 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 17:49 17:50 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 17:55 17:56 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 17:57 17:58 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 17:59 18:00 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 18:01 18:02 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 18:04 18:05 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 18:08 18:09 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 18:11 18:12 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 18:14 18:15 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 18:17 18:18 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 18:20 18:21 39 1
AVADI - AVD 18:27 18:28 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 18:31 18:32 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 18:33 18:34 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 18:37 18:38 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 18:40 18:41 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 18:42 18:43 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 18:46 18:47 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 18:49 18:50 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 19:10 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 arrives at destination at 19:10.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43773 departs from source at 16:50.
Advertisement