VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43769 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VLCY) (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43769 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VLCY at 14:35 and reaches station at 16:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VLCY Src 14:35 0 1
- PRGD 14:37 14:38 2 1
- TRMN 14:39 14:40 3 1
- TYMR 14:42 14:43 5 1
- KTBR 14:45 14:46 7 1
- KTPM 14:47 14:48 7 1
- GWYR 14:49 14:50 8 1
- MNDY 14:51 14:52 10 1
- MTMY 14:53 14:54 11 1
- MLHS 14:58 14:59 12 1
- MTCN 15:00 15:01 14 1
- MCPK 15:02 15:03 14 1
- MCPT 15:04 15:05 16 1
- MPKT 15:06 15:07 17 1
- MSF 15:08 15:09 18 1
- MSB 15:20 15:30 19 1
- RPM 15:34 15:35 21 1
- WST 15:39 15:40 22 1
Advertisement
- VJM 15:45 15:46 25 1
- PER 15:47 15:48 27 1
- PCW 15:49 15:50 27 1
- PEW 15:51 15:52 28 1
- VLK 15:54 15:55 30 1
- KOTR 15:58 15:59 32 1
- PVM 16:01 16:02 34 1
- ABU 16:04 16:05 36 1
- TMVL 16:07 16:08 38 1
- ANNR 16:10 16:11 39 1
- AVD 16:17 16:18 41 1
- HC 16:21 16:22 44 1
- PAB 16:23 16:24 51 1
- NEC 16:27 16:28 53 1
- TI 16:30 16:31 56 1
- VEU 16:34 16:35 59 1
- SVR 16:38 16:39 63 1
- PTLR 16:41 16:42 66 1
- TRL 16:55 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43769 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43769 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43769 arrives at destination at 16:55.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43769 departs from source at 14:35.
Advertisement