VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43767 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 12:15 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 14:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 12:15 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:17 12:18 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:19 12:20 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:22 12:23 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:25 12:26 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:27 12:28 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:29 12:30 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:31 12:32 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:33 12:34 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:38 12:39 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:40 12:41 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:42 12:43 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:44 12:45 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:46 12:47 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:48 12:49 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 13:00 13:05 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 13:09 13:10 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 13:14 13:15 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 13:20 13:21 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 13:22 13:23 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 13:24 13:25 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 13:26 13:27 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 13:29 13:30 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 13:33 13:34 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 13:36 13:37 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 13:39 13:40 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 13:42 13:43 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 13:45 13:46 39 1
AVADI - AVD 13:52 13:53 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 13:56 13:57 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 13:58 13:59 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 14:02 14:03 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 14:05 14:06 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 14:09 14:10 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 14:13 14:14 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 14:16 14:17 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 14:30 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 arrives at destination at 14:30.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43767 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement