VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43765 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 09:05 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 11:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 09:05 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 09:07 09:08 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 09:09 09:10 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 09:12 09:13 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 09:15 09:16 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 09:17 09:18 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 09:19 09:20 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 09:21 09:22 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 09:23 09:24 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 09:28 09:29 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 09:30 09:31 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 09:32 09:33 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 09:34 09:35 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 09:36 09:37 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 09:38 09:39 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 09:49 09:50 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 09:54 09:55 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 09:59 10:00 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 10:04 10:05 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 10:06 10:07 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 10:08 10:09 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 10:11 10:12 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 10:14 10:15 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 10:18 10:19 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 10:21 10:22 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 10:24 10:25 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 10:27 10:28 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 10:30 10:31 39 1
AVADI - AVD 10:37 10:38 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 10:41 10:42 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 10:45 10:46 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 10:48 10:49 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 10:51 10:52 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 10:55 10:56 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 10:59 11:00 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 11:02 11:03 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 11:15 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 arrives at destination at 11:15.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43765 departs from source at 09:05.
Advertisement