VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43763 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)TIRUVALLUR (TRL)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 69 Km

Train number 43763 is named as VLCY-TRL LOCAL and travels 69km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 05:20 and reaches station TIRUVALLUR at 07:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 05:20 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 05:22 05:23 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 05:24 05:25 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 05:27 05:28 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 05:30 05:31 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 05:32 05:33 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 05:34 05:35 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 05:36 05:37 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 05:38 05:39 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 05:43 05:44 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 05:45 05:46 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 05:47 05:48 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 05:49 05:50 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 05:51 05:52 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 05:53 05:54 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 06:05 06:15 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 06:19 06:20 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 06:24 06:25 22 1
Advertisement
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 06:30 06:31 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 06:32 06:33 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 06:34 06:35 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 06:36 06:37 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 06:39 06:40 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 06:43 06:44 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 06:46 06:47 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 06:49 06:50 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 06:52 06:53 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 06:55 06:56 39 1
AVADI - AVD 07:02 07:03 41 1
HINDU COLLEGE - HC 07:06 07:07 44 1
PATTABIRAM - PAB 07:09 07:10 51 1
NEMILICHERRY HALT - NEC 07:12 07:13 53 1
TIRUNINRAVUR - TI 07:15 07:16 56 1
VEPPAMPATTU - VEU 07:19 07:20 59 1
SEVVAPET ROAD - SVR 07:23 07:24 63 1
PUTLUR HALT - PTLR 07:26 07:27 66 1
TIRUVALLUR - TRL 07:45 Dest 69 1

FAQS

VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43763 covers 69 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43763 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43763 arrives at destination at 07:45.
VLCY-TRL LOCAL - 43763 departs from source at 05:20.
Advertisement