VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41584 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41584 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 20:30 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 21:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 20:30 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:32 20:33 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:34 20:35 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:37 20:38 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:40 20:41 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:42 20:43 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:44 20:45 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:46 20:47 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:48 20:49 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:53 20:54 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:55 20:56 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:57 20:58 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:59 21:00 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:01 21:02 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:03 21:04 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 21:15 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41584 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41584 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41584 arrives at destination at 21:15.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41584 departs from source at 20:30.
Advertisement