VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41574 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41574 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 18:50 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 19:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 18:50 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:52 18:53 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:54 18:55 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:57 18:58 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 19:00 19:01 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 19:02 19:03 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 19:04 19:05 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:06 19:07 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:08 19:09 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:13 19:14 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:15 19:16 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:17 19:18 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:19 19:20 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:21 19:22 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:23 19:24 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:35 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41574 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41574 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41574 arrives at destination at 19:35.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41574 departs from source at 18:50.
Advertisement