VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41546 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41546 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 14:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 14:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 14:10 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 14:12 14:13 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 14:14 14:15 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 14:17 14:18 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 14:20 14:21 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 14:22 14:23 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 14:24 14:25 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 14:26 14:27 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 14:28 14:29 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 14:33 14:34 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 14:35 14:36 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 14:37 14:38 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 14:39 14:40 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 14:41 14:42 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 14:44 14:45 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 14:55 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41546 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41546 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41546 arrives at destination at 14:55.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41546 departs from source at 14:10.
Advertisement