VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41534 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41534 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 12:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 12:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 12:10 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 12:12 12:13 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 12:14 12:15 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 12:17 12:18 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 12:20 12:21 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 12:22 12:23 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 12:24 12:25 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 12:26 12:27 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 12:28 12:29 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 12:33 12:34 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 12:35 12:36 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 12:37 12:38 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 12:39 12:40 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 12:41 12:42 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 12:44 12:45 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 12:55 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41534 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41534 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41534 arrives at destination at 12:55.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41534 departs from source at 12:10.
Advertisement