VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Sun 19 Km

Train number 41510 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 08:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 08:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 08:10 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 08:12 08:13 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 08:14 08:15 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 08:17 08:18 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 08:20 08:21 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 08:22 08:23 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 08:24 08:25 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 08:26 08:27 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 08:28 08:29 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 08:33 08:34 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 08:35 08:36 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 08:37 08:38 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 08:39 08:40 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 08:41 08:42 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 08:43 08:44 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 08:55 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41510 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41510 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41510 arrives at destination at 08:55.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41510 departs from source at 08:10.
Advertisement