VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41134 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41134 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 22:10 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 22:55 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 22:10 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 22:12 22:13 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 22:14 22:15 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 22:17 22:18 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 22:20 22:21 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 22:22 22:23 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 22:24 22:25 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 22:26 22:27 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 22:28 22:29 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 22:33 22:34 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 22:35 22:36 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 22:37 22:38 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 22:39 22:40 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 22:41 22:42 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 22:44 22:45 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 22:55 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41134 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41134 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41134 arrives at destination at 22:55.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41134 departs from source at 22:10.
Advertisement