VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41130 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41130 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 21:30 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 22:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 21:30 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 21:32 21:33 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 21:34 21:35 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 21:37 21:38 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:40 21:41 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:42 21:43 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:44 21:45 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:46 21:47 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:48 21:49 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:53 21:54 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:55 21:56 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:57 21:58 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:59 22:00 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 22:01 22:02 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 22:04 22:05 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 22:15 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41130 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41130 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41130 arrives at destination at 22:15.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41130 departs from source at 21:30.
Advertisement