VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41104 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41104 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 18:05 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 18:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 18:05 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:07 18:08 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:09 18:10 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:12 18:13 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:15 18:16 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:17 18:18 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:19 18:20 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 18:21 18:22 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 18:23 18:24 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 18:28 18:29 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 18:30 18:31 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 18:32 18:33 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 18:34 18:35 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 18:36 18:37 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 18:39 18:40 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 18:50 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41104 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41104 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41104 arrives at destination at 18:50.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41104 departs from source at 18:05.
Advertisement