VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41086 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41086 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 16:25 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 17:10 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 16:25 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 16:27 16:28 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 16:29 16:30 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 16:32 16:33 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 16:35 16:36 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 16:37 16:38 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 16:39 16:40 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 16:41 16:42 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 16:43 16:44 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 16:48 16:49 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 16:50 16:51 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 16:52 16:53 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 16:54 16:55 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 16:56 16:57 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 16:59 17:00 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 17:10 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41086 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41086 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41086 arrives at destination at 17:10.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41086 departs from source at 16:25.
Advertisement