VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41076 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)CHENNAI BEACH (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41076 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 15:05 and reaches station CHENNAI BEACH at 15:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 15:05 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 15:07 15:08 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 15:09 15:10 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 15:12 15:13 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 15:15 15:16 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 15:17 15:18 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 15:19 15:20 8 1
Advertisement
MANDAVELI - MNDY 15:21 15:22 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 15:23 15:24 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 15:28 15:29 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 15:30 15:31 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 15:32 15:33 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 15:34 15:35 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 15:36 15:37 17 1
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 15:39 15:40 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 15:50 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41076 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41076 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41076 arrives at destination at 15:50.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41076 departs from source at 15:05.
Advertisement