VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41060 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
(VLCY) (MSB)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 19 Km

Train number 41060 is named as VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL and travels 19km distance

Train departs from station VLCY at 12:35 and reaches station at 13:20 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
- VLCY Src 12:35 0 1
- PRGD 12:37 12:38 2 1
- TRMN 12:39 12:40 3 1
- TYMR 12:42 12:43 5 1
- KTBR 12:45 12:46 7 1
- KTPM 12:47 12:48 7 1
- GWYR 12:49 12:50 8 1
Advertisement
- MNDY 12:51 12:52 10 1
- MTMY 12:53 12:54 11 1
- MLHS 12:58 12:59 12 1
- MTCN 13:00 13:01 14 1
- MCPK 13:02 13:03 14 1
- MCPT 13:04 13:05 16 1
- MPKT 13:06 13:07 17 1
- MSF 13:09 13:10 18 1
- MSB 13:20 Dest 19 1

FAQS

VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41060 covers 19 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41060 passes through 16 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41060 arrives at destination at 13:20.
VLCY-MSBEMULOCAL - 41060 departs from source at 12:35.
Advertisement