42653 - VLCY-GPD LOCAL Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VLCY-GPD LOCAL [42653] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VLCY-GPD LOCAL
VLCYGPDSub-urban
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
VLCY 1 Src 14:55 0
MTMY 1 15:13 15:14 10
CHENNAI BEACH [MSB] 1 15:40 15:45 19
ROYAPURAM [RPM] 1 15:49 15:50 20
WASHERMANPET [WST] 1 15:54 15:55 22
KORUKKUPET JN [KOK] 1 16:00 16:01 23
TNP 1 16:02 16:03 24
TVT 1 16:09 16:10 28
ENR 1 16:24 16:25 35
AIPP 1 16:31 16:32 39
AIP 1 16:33 16:34 41
MJR 1 16:38 16:39 45
PONNERI [PON] 1 16:47 16:48 54
KVP 1 16:53 16:54 60
GUMMIDIPUNDI [GPD] 1 17:20 Dest 66