VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43663 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)AVADI (AVD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 43663 is named as VLCY-AVD LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 20:10 and reaches station AVADI at 21:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 20:10 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:12 20:13 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:14 20:15 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:17 20:18 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 20:20 20:21 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 20:22 20:23 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 20:24 20:25 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 20:26 20:27 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 20:28 20:29 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 20:33 20:34 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 20:35 20:36 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 20:37 20:38 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 20:39 20:40 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 20:41 20:42 17 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 20:43 20:44 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 20:55 21:00 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 21:04 21:05 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 21:09 21:10 22 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 21:15 21:16 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 21:17 21:18 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 21:19 21:20 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 21:21 21:22 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 21:24 21:25 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 21:28 21:29 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 21:31 21:32 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 21:34 21:35 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 21:37 21:38 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 21:40 21:41 39 1
AVADI - AVD 21:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43663 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43663 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43663 arrives at destination at 21:50.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43663 departs from source at 20:10.
Advertisement