VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43659 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)AVADI (AVD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 43659 is named as VLCY-AVD LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 18:45 and reaches station AVADI at 20:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 18:45 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 18:47 18:48 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 18:49 18:50 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 18:52 18:53 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 18:55 18:56 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 18:57 18:58 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 18:59 19:00 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 19:01 19:02 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 19:03 19:04 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 19:08 19:09 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 19:10 19:11 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 19:12 19:13 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 19:14 19:15 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 19:16 19:17 17 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 19:18 19:19 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 19:30 19:35 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 19:39 19:40 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 19:44 19:45 22 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 19:50 19:51 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 19:52 19:53 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 19:54 19:55 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 19:56 19:57 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 19:59 20:00 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 20:03 20:04 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 20:06 20:07 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 20:09 20:10 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 20:12 20:13 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 20:15 20:16 39 1
AVADI - AVD 20:25 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43659 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43659 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43659 arrives at destination at 20:25.
VLCY-AVD LOCAL - 43659 departs from source at 18:45.
Advertisement