VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43665 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)AVADI (AVD)
Sun, Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri 41 Km

Train number 43665 is named as VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 20:50 and reaches station AVADI at 22:40 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 20:50 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 20:52 20:53 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 20:54 20:55 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 20:57 20:58 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 21:00 21:01 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 21:02 21:03 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 21:04 21:05 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 21:06 21:07 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 21:08 21:09 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 21:13 21:14 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 21:15 21:16 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 21:17 21:18 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 21:19 21:20 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 21:21 21:22 17 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 21:23 21:24 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 21:35 21:45 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 21:49 21:50 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 21:54 21:55 22 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 22:00 22:01 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 22:02 22:03 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 22:04 22:05 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 22:06 22:07 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 22:09 22:10 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 22:13 22:14 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 22:16 22:17 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 22:19 22:20 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 22:22 22:23 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 22:25 22:26 39 1
AVADI - AVD 22:40 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43665 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43665 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43665 arrives at destination at 22:40.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43665 departs from source at 20:50.
Advertisement