VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43651 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VELACHERY (VLCY)AVADI (AVD)
Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat 41 Km

Train number 43651 is named as VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL and travels 41km distance

Train departs from station VELACHERY at 06:05 and reaches station AVADI at 07:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VELACHERY - VLCY Src 06:05 0 1
PERUNGUDI - PRGD 06:07 06:08 2 1
THARAMANI - TRMN 06:09 06:10 3 1
THIRUVANMIYUR - TYMR 06:12 06:13 5 1
KASTHURBA NAGAR - KTBR 06:15 06:16 7 1
KOTTURPURAM - KTPM 06:17 06:18 7 1
GREENWAYS ROAD - GWYR 06:19 06:20 8 1
MANDAVELI - MNDY 06:21 06:22 10 1
TIRUMAILAI - MTMY 06:23 06:24 11 1
LIGHT HOUSE - MLHS 06:28 06:29 12 1
TIRUVALLIKKENI TRIPLICANE - MTCN 06:30 06:31 14 1
CHEPAUK - MCPK 06:32 06:33 14 1
CHINDADRIPET - MCPT 06:34 06:35 16 1
CHENNAI PARK TOWN - MPKT 06:36 06:37 17 1
Advertisement
CHENNAI FORT - MSF 06:38 06:39 18 1
CHENNAI BEACH - MSB 06:49 06:50 19 1
ROYAPURAM - RPM 06:54 06:55 21 1
WASHERMANPET - WST 06:59 07:00 22 1
VYASARPADI JEEVA NIL - VJM 07:07 07:08 25 1
PERAMBUR - PER 07:09 07:10 27 1
PERAMBUR CRG WK - PCW 07:11 07:12 27 1
PERAMBUR LCO WK - PEW 07:13 07:14 28 1
VILLIVAKKAM - VLK 07:16 07:17 30 1
KORATTUR - KOTR 07:20 07:21 32 1
PATTARAVAKKAM - PVM 07:23 07:24 34 1
AMBATTUR - ABU 07:26 07:27 36 1
TIRUMULLAIVAYIL - TMVL 07:29 07:30 38 1
ANNANUR - ANNR 07:32 07:33 39 1
AVADI - AVD 07:50 Dest 41 1

FAQS

VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43651 covers 41 kilometer to reach destination.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43651 passes through 29 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43651 arrives at destination at 07:50.
VLCY-AVD EMU LOCAL - 43651 departs from source at 06:05.
Advertisement