VKB-KCG PASSENGER - 57606 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIKARABAD JN (VKB)KACHEGUDA (KCG)
Daily 79 Km

Train number 57606 is named as VKB-KCG PASSENGER and travels 79km distance

Train departs from station VIKARABAD JN at 10:55 and reaches station KACHEGUDA at 13:45 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIKARABAD JN - VKB Src 10:55 0 1
CHITGIDDA - CTF 11:04 11:05 10 1
GULLAGUDA - GGD 11:14 11:15 17 1
RAVALPALLI KALAN - RPK 11:19 11:20 23 1
SHANKARPALLI - SKP 11:24 11:25 28 1
Advertisement
NAGALAPALLE - NPL 11:39 11:40 39 1
LINGAMPALLI - LPI 12:01 12:02 49 1
HAFIZPETA - HFZ 12:11 12:12 54 1
SANAT NAGAR - SNF 12:19 12:20 63 1
BEGAMPET - BMT 12:24 12:25 67 1
SECUNDERABAD JN - SC 13:15 13:20 72 1
KACHEGUDA - KCG 13:45 Dest 79 1

FAQS

VKB-KCG PASSENGER - 57606 covers 79 kilometer to reach destination.
VKB-KCG PASSENGER - 57606 passes through 12 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VKB-KCG PASSENGER - 57606 arrives at destination at 13:45.
VKB-KCG PASSENGER - 57606 departs from source at 10:55.
Advertisement