VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)TUTICORIN (TN)
Fri 2735 Km

Train number 19568 is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and travels 2735km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 00:55 and reaches station TUTICORIN at 04:30 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 00:55 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 01:13 01:18 29 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 02:22 02:24 114 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 03:13 03:18 168 1
HAPA - HAPA 03:43 03:45 177 1
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:15 05:20 253 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:35 09:45 499 1
NADIAD JN - ND 10:31 10:33 545 1
ANAND JN - ANND 10:48 10:50 563 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:23 11:33 599 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:30 12:32 669 1
SURAT - ST 13:25 13:35 728 1
VALSAD - BL 14:30 14:32 797 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:51 14:53 821 1
VASAI ROAD - BSR 16:45 16:50 943 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 17:47 17:50 995 1
PUNE JN - PUNE 21:10 21:15 1134 1
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 01:35 01:40 1397 2
Advertisement
KALABURAGI - KLBG 03:12 03:15 1510 2
WADI - WADI 04:10 04:15 1547 2
RAICHUR - RC 05:43 05:45 1654 2
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 06:09 06:10 1682 2
06:44 06:45 1724 2
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 07:45 07:55 1775 2
ANANTAPUR - ATP 09:28 09:30 1843 2
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 10:18 10:20 1876 2
HINDUPUR - HUP 11:19 11:21 1955 2
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 13:00 13:02 2054 2
BANGARAPET - BWT 14:00 14:05 2111 2
SALEM JN - SA 17:42 17:45 2309 2
ERODE JN - ED 19:00 19:10 2371 2
KARUR - KRR 20:23 20:25 2437 2
DINDIGUL JN - DG 22:02 22:05 2511 2
MADURAI JN - MDU 22:55 23:00 2577 2
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 01:53 01:55 2620 3
SATUR - SRT 02:16 02:18 2647 3
TUTICORIN - TN 04:30 Dest 2735 3

FAQS

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 passes through 37 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 arrives at destination at 04:30.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 departs from source at 00:55.
Advertisement