VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
OKHA (OKHA)TUTICORIN (TN)
Thu 2735 Km

Train number 19568 is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and travels 2735km distance

Train departs from station OKHA at 23:55 and reaches station TUTICORIN at 07:10 [day 4]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
OKHA - OKHA Src 23:55 0 1
DWARKA - DWK 00:20 00:25 29 2
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 01:32 01:34 114 2
JAMNAGAR - JAM 02:44 02:49 168 2
HAPA - HAPA 03:04 03:06 177 2
RAJKOT JN - RJT 05:20 05:25 253 2
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:29 08:31 434 2
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 09:40 10:00 499 2
NADIAD JN - ND 10:49 10:51 545 2
ANAND JN - ANND 11:09 11:11 563 2
VADODARA JN - BRC 11:52 12:02 599 2
BHARUCH JN - BH 12:56 12:58 669 2
SURAT - ST 14:25 14:35 728 2
VALSAD - BL 15:23 15:28 797 2
VAPI - VAPI 15:51 15:53 821 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 17:50 18:00 943 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 19:42 19:45 995 2
LONAVALA - LNL 21:17 21:20 1070 2
PUNE JN - PUNE 22:25 22:30 1134 2
SOLAPUR JN - SUR 02:55 03:00 1397 3
Advertisement
KALABURAGI - KLBG 04:50 04:53 1510 3
WADI - WADI 05:55 06:00 1547 3
RAICHUR - RC 07:33 07:35 1654 3
MANTHRALAYAM RD - MALM 07:58 08:00 1682 3
08:38 08:40 1724 3
GUNTAKAL JN - GTL 09:40 09:50 1775 3
ANANTAPUR - ATP 11:18 11:20 1843 3
DHARMAVARAM JN - DMM 12:55 13:00 1876 3
HINDUPUR - HUP 14:08 14:10 1955 3
YELAHANKA JN - YNK 15:59 16:00 2039 3
KRISHNARAJAPURM - KJM 16:23 16:25 2054 3
BANGARAPET - BWT 18:25 18:30 2111 3
SALEM JN - SA 22:20 22:25 2309 3
ERODE JN - ED Src 00:05 2371 4
KARUR - KRR 00:58 01:00 2437 4
DINDIGUL JN - DG 02:45 02:50 2511 4
MADURAI JN - MDU 03:45 03:50 2576 4
VIRUDUNAGAR JN - VPT 04:28 04:30 2620 4
SATUR - SRT 04:51 04:52 2647 4
KOVILPATTI - CVP 05:14 05:15 2668 4
MANIYACHCHI JN - MEJ 05:59 06:00 2704 4
TUTICORIN - TN 07:10 Dstn 2735 4

FAQS

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 covers 2735 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 arrives at destination at 07:10.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19568 departs from source at 23:55.
Advertisement