19568 - VIVEK EXPRESS Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 19568 known as VIVEK EXPRESS runs from OKHA [OKHA] to TUTICORIN [TN] covering 2737 km distance

VIVEK EXPRESS [19568] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIVEK EXPRESS
OKHATNMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No Yes No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
OKHA [OKHA] 1 Src 23:55 0
DWARKA [DWK] 2 00:23 00:25 28
KHAMBHALIYA [KMBL] 2 01:32 01:34 113
JAMNAGAR [JAM] 2 02:38 02:40 167
HAPA [HAPA] 2 03:04 03:06 176
RAJKOT JN [RJT] 2 05:20 05:25 252
VIRAMGAM JN [VG] 2 08:29 08:31 432
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 09:40 10:00 498
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 10:49 10:51 543
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 11:09 11:11 562
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 11:52 12:02 597
BHARUCH JN [BH] 2 12:50 12:52 668
SURAT [ST] 2 14:15 14:25 726
VALSAD [BL] 2 15:23 15:28 795
VAPI [VAPI] 2 15:51 15:53 819
VASAI ROAD [BSR] 2 18:20 18:30 941
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 19:42 19:45 982
LONAVALA [LNL] 2 21:17 21:20 1057
PUNE JN [PUNE] 2 22:25 22:30 1121
SOLAPUR JN [SUR] 3 02:50 03:00 1384
GULBARGA [GR] 3 04:50 04:53 1497
WADI [WADI] 3 05:55 06:00 1533
RAICHUR [RC] 3 07:28 07:30 1641
MANTHRALAYAM RD [MALM] 3 07:58 08:00 1669
ADONI [AD] 3 08:38 08:40 1710
GUNTAKAL JN [GTL] 3 09:40 09:50 1762
GOOTY [GY] 3 10:25 10:30 1790
ANANTAPUR [ATP] 3 11:54 11:55 1847
DHARMAVARAM JN [DMM] 3 12:55 13:00 1880
HINDUPUR [HUP] 3 14:18 14:20 1959
YELHANKA JN [YNK] 3 16:04 16:05 2043
KRISHNARAJAPURM [KJM] 3 16:23 16:25 2058
BANGARAPET [BWT] 3 18:25 18:30 2115
SALEM JN [SA] 3 22:32 22:35 2311
ERODE JN [ED] 4 23:55 00:05 2373
KARUR [KRR] 4 00:57 01:00 2439
DINDIGUL JN [DG] 4 02:15 02:20 2513
MADURAI JN [MDU] 4 03:25 03:30 2579
VIRUDUNAGAR JN [VPT] 4 04:13 04:15 2622
SATUR [SRT] 4 04:34 04:35 2649
KOVILPATTI [CVP] 4 04:56 04:57 2670
VANCHIMANIYACHI [MEJ] 4 05:29 05:30 2706
TUTICORIN [TN] 4 07:10 Dest 2737