VIVEK EXPRESS [19028] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIVEK EXPRESS [19028] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIVEK EXPRESS19028JATBDTSMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No Yes No No No No No
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 1 Src 09:30 0
KATHUA [KTHU] 1 10:30 10:32 76
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 1 11:15 11:20 99
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 1 13:05 13:10 212
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 1 14:05 14:20 264
DHURI JN [DUI] 1 15:10 15:20 326
HISAR [HSR] 1 18:00 18:25 473
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 1 19:25 19:30 544
CHURU [CUR] 1 20:25 20:35 602
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 1 21:40 21:45 645
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 1 22:38 22:41 691
LADNUN [LAU] 1 22:51 22:54 700
DIDWANA [DIA] 1 23:17 23:20 731
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 1 23:46 23:48 767
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 00:14 00:17 797
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 01:11 01:16 842
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 01:31 01:33 862
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 03:15 03:30 946
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 03:59 04:02 977
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 04:38 04:43 1019
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 05:38 05:43 1049
FALNA [FA] 2 06:39 06:41 1116
ABU ROAD [ABR] 2 08:22 08:32 1214
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 2 09:50 09:52 1267
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 2 11:05 11:07 1332
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 2 13:10 14:00 1419
NADIAD JN [ND] 2 15:04 15:05 1465
ANAND JN [ANND] 2 15:21 15:22 1483
VADODARA JN [BRC] 2 16:20 16:25 1519
SURAT [ST] 2 18:30 18:35 1648
VAPI [VAPI] 2 19:46 19:48 1741
BORIVALI [BVI] 2 21:39 21:42 1881
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 2 22:25 Dest 1899
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.