VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sat 1881 Km

Train number 19027 is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and travels 1881km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:15 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 01:25 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:15 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:47 12:50 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 14:38 14:40 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:55 16:00 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 17:43 17:48 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 18:19 18:20 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 18:35 18:36 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 19:30 19:55 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 21:15 21:17 548 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:46 22:48 614 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:35 23:45 666 1
FALNA - FA 01:03 01:05 765 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 02:30 02:35 831 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 03:02 03:07 862 2
LUNI JN - LUNI 03:38 03:41 903 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 04:15 04:25 935 2
Advertisement
GOTAN - GOTN 06:01 06:03 1018 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 07:03 07:05 1039 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 07:38 07:41 1084 2
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 08:05 08:07 1114 2
DIDWANA - DIA 08:33 08:35 1149 2
LADNUN - LAU 08:59 09:01 1180 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 09:11 09:13 1190 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 10:27 10:30 1236 2
CHURU - CUR 11:10 11:20 1279 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 12:15 12:20 1336 2
HISAR - HSR 13:40 14:15 1407 2
BARWALA - BXC 15:00 15:02 1439 2
DHURI JN - DUI 17:25 17:27 1555 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 19:40 19:50 1617 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 20:45 20:50 1669 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 23:10 23:15 1782 2
KATHUA - KTHU 23:49 23:51 1805 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 01:25 Dstn 1881 3

FAQS

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 covers 1881 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 arrives at destination at 01:25.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 departs from source at 12:15.
Advertisement