VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

BANDRA TERMINUS (BDTS)JAMMU TAWI (JAT)
Sat 1881 Km

Train number 19027 is named as VIVEK EXPRESS and travels 1881km distance

Train departs from station BANDRA TERMINUS at 12:00 and reaches station JAMMU TAWI at 23:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BANDRA TERMINUS - BDTS Src 12:00 0 1
BORIVALI - BVI 12:21 12:24 19 1
VAPI - VAPI 13:51 13:53 159 1
SURAT - ST 15:11 15:16 252 1
VADODARA JN - BRC 16:44 16:49 381 1
ANAND JN - ANND 17:24 17:26 417 1
NADIAD JN - ND 17:40 17:42 435 1
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 18:40 18:55 481 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 20:47 20:49 548 1
PALANPUR JN - PNU 22:18 22:20 614 1
ABU ROAD - ABR 23:00 23:10 666 1
FALNA - FA 00:19 00:21 765 2
MARWAR JN - MJ 01:35 01:40 831 2
PALI MARWAR - PMY 02:03 02:08 862 2
JODHPUR JN - JU 03:15 03:25 935 2
MERTA ROAD JN - MTD 04:58 05:03 1039 2
DEGANA JN - DNA 05:59 06:02 1084 2
CHHOTI KHATU - CTKT 06:35 06:37 1114 2
DIDWANA - DIA 07:04 07:07 1149 2
LADNUN - LAU 07:47 07:50 1180 2
SUJANGARH - SUJH 08:00 08:03 1190 2
RATANGARH JN - RTGH 09:10 09:15 1236 2
CHURU - CUR 10:10 10:20 1279 2
SADULPUR JN - SDLP 11:15 11:20 1336 2
HISAR - HSR 12:30 13:20 1407 2
BARWALA - BXC 13:50 13:52 1439 2
DHURI JN - DUI 15:50 16:10 1555 2
LUDHIANA JN - LDH 18:00 18:25 1617 2
JALANDHAR CANT - JRC 19:15 19:20 1669 2
PATHANKOT CANTT - PTKC 21:10 21:15 1782 2
KATHUA - KTHU 21:44 21:46 1805 2
JAMMU TAWI - JAT 23:05 Dstn 1881 2

FAQS

VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 covers 1881 kilometer to reach destination.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 passes through 32 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 arrives at destination at 23:05.
VIVEK EXPRESS - 19027 departs from source at 12:00.