VIVEK EXPRESS [19027] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIVEK EXPRESS [19027] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIVEK EXPRESS19027BDTSJATMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
No No No No No No Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BANDRA TERMINUS [BDTS] 1 Src 12:15 0
BORIVALI [BVI] 1 12:47 12:50 18
VAPI [VAPI] 1 14:38 14:40 158
SURAT [ST] 1 15:55 16:00 251
VADODARA JN [BRC] 1 17:43 17:48 380
ANAND JN [ANND] 1 18:16 18:17 416
NADIAD JN [ND] 1 18:32 18:33 434
AHMEDABAD JN [ADI] 1 19:30 19:55 480
MAHESANA JN [MSH] 1 21:15 21:17 567
PALANPUR JN [PNU] 1 22:48 22:50 632
ABU ROAD [ABR] 1 23:35 23:45 685
FALNA [FA] 2 01:25 01:27 783
MARWAR JN [MJ] 2 02:53 02:55 850
PALI MARWAR [PMY] 2 03:20 03:25 880
LUNI JN [LUNI] 2 03:55 03:58 922
JODHPUR JN [JU] 2 04:30 04:40 953
GOTAN [GOTN] 2 05:54 05:56 1037
MERTA ROAD JN [MTD] 2 06:32 06:37 1057
DEGANA JN [DNA] 2 07:41 07:44 1102
CHOTI KHATU [CTKT] 2 08:10 08:12 1132
DIDWANA [DIA] 2 08:40 08:42 1168
LADNUN [LAU] 2 09:06 09:08 1199
SUJANGARH [SUJH] 2 09:19 09:21 1209
RATANGARH JN [RTGH] 2 10:22 10:25 1254
CHURU [CUR] 2 11:00 11:10 1297
SADULPUR JN [SDLP] 2 12:05 12:10 1355
HISAR [HSR] 2 13:40 14:15 1426
DHURI JN [DUI] 2 17:27 17:38 1573
LUDHIANA JN [LDH] 2 19:40 19:50 1635
JALANDHAR CANT [JRC] 2 20:45 20:50 1687
PATHANKOT CANTT [PTKC] 2 23:10 23:15 1800
KATHUA [KTHU] 2 23:43 23:45 1823
JAMMU TAWI [JAT] 3 01:25 Dest 1900
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.