VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. - 53047 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
HOWRAH JN (HWH)RAMPUR HAT (RPH)
Daily 219 Km

Train number 53047 is named as VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. and travels 219km distance

Train departs from station HOWRAH JN at 16:35 and reaches station RAMPUR HAT at 21:25 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
HOWRAH JN - HWH Src 16:35 0 1
CHANDAN NAGAR - CGR 17:13 17:14 33 1
CHUCHURA - CNS 17:19 17:20 36 1
BANDEL JN - BDC 17:29 17:31 40 1
BARDDHAMAN - BWN 18:31 18:33 107 1
TALIT - TIT 18:43 18:44 114 1
KHANA JN - KAN 18:51 18:52 120 1
JHAPATER DHAL - JTL 19:01 19:02 125 1
BANPAS - BPS 19:08 19:09 130 1
NOADAR DHAL - NRX 19:16 19:17 135 1
GUSKARA - GKH 19:24 19:25 140 1
Advertisement
PICHKURIRDHAL - PCQ 19:32 19:33 146 1
BHEDIA - BDH 19:40 19:41 151 1
BOLPUR S NIKTN - BHP 19:51 19:53 159 1
PRANTIK - PNE 20:01 20:02 163 1
KOPAI - KPLE 20:12 20:13 169 1
AHAMADPUR JN - AMP 20:22 20:23 178 1
BATASPUR - BSLE 20:31 20:32 184 1
SAINTHIA - SNT 20:40 20:41 191 1
GADADHARPUR - GHLE 20:49 20:50 198 1
MALLARPUR - MLV 20:58 20:59 207 1
TARAPITH ROAD - TPF 21:05 21:06 213 1
RAMPUR HAT - RPH 21:25 Dstn 219 1

FAQS

VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. - 53047 covers 219 kilometer to reach destination.
VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. - 53047 passes through 23 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. - 53047 arrives at destination at 21:25.
VISWABHARARI FAST PGR. - 53047 departs from source at 16:35.
Advertisement