VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
UDAIPUR (UDZ)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 479 Km

Train number 19330 is named as VIRBHUMI COR EXP and travels 479km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 20:35 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 09:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 20:35 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 20:40 20:42 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 21:15 21:17 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 21:27 21:28 56 1
KAPASAN - KIN 21:48 21:49 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:50 23:00 115 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 23:25 23:26 144 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 23:37 23:38 154 1
Advertisement
NIMACH - NMH 23:50 23:55 170 1
PIPLIA - PIP 00:31 00:32 203 2
MANDASOR - MDS 00:44 00:46 219 2
JAORA - JAO 01:30 01:32 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 03:50 04:10 303 2
KHACHROD - KUH 04:42 04:44 331 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 05:06 05:08 345 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 06:15 06:20 400 2
DEWAS - DWX 07:21 07:23 440 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 09:00 Dstn 479 2

FAQS

VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 arrives at destination at 09:00.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 departs from source at 20:35.
Advertisement