VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

UDAIPUR (UDZ)INDORE JN BG (INDB)
Daily 479 Km

Train number 19330 is named as VIRBHUMI COR EXP and travels 479km distance

Train departs from station UDAIPUR at 20:35 and reaches station INDORE JN BG at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
UDAIPUR - UDZ Src 20:35 0 1
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 20:41 20:43 5 1
MAVLI JN - MVJ 21:14 21:16 43 1
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 21:29 21:30 56 1
KAPASAN - KIN 21:50 21:51 79 1
CHITTAURGARH - COR 22:40 22:50 115 1
NIMBAHERA - NBH 23:16 23:17 144 1
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 23:28 23:29 154 1
NIMACH - NMH 23:41 23:46 170 1
PIPLIA - PIP 00:19 00:20 203 2
MANDASOR - MDS 00:30 00:35 219 2
JAORA - JAO 01:29 01:31 270 2
RATLAM JN - RTM 02:50 03:05 303 2
KHACHROD - KUH 03:38 03:40 331 2
NAGDA JN - NAD 04:00 04:02 345 2
UJJAIN JN - UJN 04:55 05:00 400 2
DEWAS - DWX 05:36 05:38 440 2
INDORE JN BG - INDB 07:00 Dstn 479 2

FAQS

VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 covers 479 kilometer to reach destination.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 arrives at destination at 07:00.
VIRBHUMI COR EXP - 19330 departs from source at 20:35.