VIRAR ST PASS - 59037 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAR (VR)SURAT (ST)
Daily 207 Km

Train number 59037 is named as VIRAR ST PASS and travels 207km distance

Train departs from station VIRAR at 17:05 and reaches station SURAT at 23:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAR - VR Src 17:05 0 1
VAITARNA - VTN 17:15 17:16 8 1
SAPHALE - SAH 17:24 17:25 17 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 17:29 17:31 23 1
PALGHAR - PLG 17:51 17:52 31 1
BOISAR - BOR 18:03 18:04 43 1
VANGAON - VGN 18:14 18:15 52 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 18:46 18:48 64 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 18:58 19:00 75 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 19:10 19:11 84 1
SANJAN - SJN 19:23 19:25 89 1
BHILAD - BLD 19:45 19:47 101 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 20:16 20:17 106 1
VAPI - VAPI 20:24 20:26 114 1
Advertisement
UDVADA - UVD 20:37 20:38 122 1
PARDI - PAD 20:54 20:55 128 1
ATUL - ATUL 21:00 21:01 131 1
VALSAD - BL 21:10 21:15 138 1
DUNGRI - DGI 21:26 21:28 147 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 21:35 21:36 152 1
BILIMORA JN - BIM 21:40 21:42 156 1
AMALSAD - AML 21:53 21:55 162 1
ANCHELI - ACL 22:17 22:18 165 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 22:24 22:25 169 1
NAVSARI - NVS 22:46 22:48 177 1
MAROLI - MRL 22:58 22:59 186 1
SACHIN - SCH 23:06 23:07 192 1
BHESTAN - BHET 23:13 23:14 197 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 23:28 23:30 203 1
SURAT - ST 23:50 Dest 207 1

FAQS

VIRAR ST PASS - 59037 covers 207 kilometer to reach destination.
VIRAR ST PASS - 59037 passes through 30 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIRAR ST PASS - 59037 arrives at destination at 23:50.
VIRAR ST PASS - 59037 departs from source at 17:05.
Advertisement