VIRAR BH - 69149 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAR (VR)BHARUCH JN (BH)
Daily 266 Km

Train number 69149 is named as VIRAR BH and travels 266km distance

Train departs from station VIRAR at 04:00 and reaches station BHARUCH JN at 10:50 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAR - VR Src 04:00 0 1
VAITARNA - VTN 04:10 04:11 8 1
SAPHALE - SAH 04:19 04:20 17 1
KELVA ROAD - KLV 04:26 04:27 23 1
PALGHAR - PLG 04:37 04:38 31 1
BOISAR - BOR 04:49 04:50 43 1
VANGAON - VGN 05:00 05:01 52 1
DAHANU ROAD - DRD 05:15 05:17 64 1
GHOLVAD - GVD 05:29 05:30 75 1
UMBARGAM ROAD - UBR 05:40 05:41 84 1
SANJAN - SJN 05:52 05:53 89 1
BHILAD - BLD 06:05 06:06 101 1
KARAMBELI - KEB 06:12 06:13 106 1
VAPI - VAPI 06:20 06:22 114 1
UDVADA - UVD 06:32 06:33 122 1
PARDI - PAD 06:39 06:40 128 1
ATUL - ATUL 06:45 06:46 131 1
VALSAD - BL 07:08 07:10 138 1
DUNGRI - DGI 07:32 07:33 147 1
JORAVASAN - JRS 07:39 07:40 152 1
Advertisement
BILIMORA JN - BIM 07:44 07:46 156 1
AMALSAD - AML 07:53 07:54 162 1
ANCHELI - ACL 07:59 08:00 165 1
VEDCHHA - VDH 08:05 08:06 169 1
GANDHI SMRITI - GNST 08:13 08:14 174 1
NAVSARI - NVS 08:18 08:20 177 1
MAROLI - MRL 08:29 08:30 186 1
SACHIN - SCH 08:36 08:37 192 1
BHESTAN - BHET 08:43 08:44 197 1
UDHNA JN - UDN 08:53 08:54 203 1
SURAT - ST 09:10 09:15 207 1
UTRAN - URN 09:21 09:22 210 1
KOSAD - KSE 09:28 09:29 214 1
GOTHANGAM - GTX 09:37 09:38 217 1
SAYAN - SYN 09:43 09:44 220 1
KUDSAD - KDSD 09:53 09:54 227 1
KIM - KIM 09:58 10:00 230 1
KOSAMBA JN - KSB 10:10 10:11 238 1
HATHURAN - HAT 10:17 10:18 242 1
PANOLI - PAO 10:24 10:25 246 1
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 10:32 10:33 256 1
BHARUCH JN - BH 10:50 Dest 266 1

FAQS

VIRAR BH - 69149 covers 266 kilometer to reach destination.
VIRAR BH - 69149 passes through 42 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIRAR BH - 69149 arrives at destination at 10:50.
VIRAR BH - 69149 departs from source at 04:00.
Advertisement