VINDHYACHAL EXP [11272] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VINDHYACHAL EXP [11272] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VINDHYACHAL EXP11272BPLETMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHOPAL JN [BPL] 1 Src 18:15 0
SALAMATPUR [SMT] 1 18:42 18:44 36
SANCHI [SCI] 1 18:53 18:55 44
VIDISHA [BHS] 1 19:06 19:08 53
GULABHGANJ [GLG] 1 19:26 19:28 74
GANJ BASODA [BAQ] 1 19:44 19:46 92
BARETH [BET] 1 19:57 19:59 102
KALHAR [KAH] 1 20:10 20:12 112
MANDI BAMORA [MABA] 1 20:22 20:24 121
BINA JN [BINA] 1 20:50 21:00 138
KHURAI [KYE] 1 21:38 21:40 160
JERUWA KHERA [JRK] 1 21:56 21:58 178
NARIAOLI [NOI] 1 22:06 22:08 194
SAUGOR [SGO] 1 22:30 22:40 212
MAKRONIA [MKRN] 1 22:58 23:00 219
GANESHGANJ [GAJ] 1 23:26 23:28 250
PATHARIA [PHA] 1 23:38 23:40 263
DAMOH [DMO] 2 00:10 00:20 290
BANDAKPUR [BNU] 2 00:33 00:35 305
SALAIA [SYA] 2 01:21 01:23 350
RITHI [REI] 2 01:48 01:50 369
KATNI [KTE] 2 03:50 04:50 401
SLEEMANABAD RD [SBD] 2 05:15 05:17 429
SIHORA ROAD [SHR] 2 05:58 06:00 453
GOSALPUR [GSPR] 2 06:08 06:10 464
DEORI [DOE] 2 06:20 06:22 475
JABALPUR [JBP] 2 06:50 07:00 491
MADAN MAHAL [MML] 2 07:07 07:09 495
BHERAGHAT [BRGT] 2 07:18 07:20 508
BHITONI [BHTN] 2 07:30 07:32 521
BIKRAMPUR [BMR] 2 07:42 07:44 533
SHRIDHAM [SRID] 2 07:58 08:00 545
KARAK BEL [KKB] 2 08:12 08:14 560
BELD 2 08:17 08:18 564
NARSINGHPUR [NU] 2 08:38 08:40 576
KARELI [KY] 2 08:53 08:55 591
BOHANI [BNE] 2 09:13 09:15 607
GADARWARA [GAR] 2 09:26 09:28 620
SALICHAUKA ROAD [SCKR] 2 09:40 09:42 634
BANKHEDI [BKH] 2 09:54 09:56 651
PIPARIYA [PPI] 2 10:12 10:15 669
SOHAGPUR [SGP] 2 10:28 10:30 687
GURAMKHEDI [GMD] 2 10:43 10:45 697
BAGRA TAWA [BGTA] 2 11:16 11:18 710
SONTALAI [SQL] 2 11:23 11:25 718
GURRA [GRO] 2 11:38 11:40 726
ITARSI JN [ET] 2 12:20 Dest 737
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.