Modify Search

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11272 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHOPAL JN (BPL)ITARSI JN (ET)
Daily 738 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHOPAL JN - BPL Src 18:30 0 1
SALAMATPUR - SMT 18:58 19:00 37 1
SANCHI - SCI 19:05 19:07 45 1
VIDISHA - BHS 19:18 19:23 54 1
GULABHGANJ - GLG 19:39 19:44 75 1
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 19:58 20:00 93 1
BARETH - BET 20:08 20:10 103 1
KALHAR - KAH 20:25 20:27 113 1
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 20:43 20:45 122 1
BINA JN - BINA 21:25 21:35 139 1
KHURAI - KYE 21:58 22:00 161 1
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 22:18 22:20 179 1
NARIAOLI - NOI 22:38 22:40 195 1
SAUGOR - SGO 23:25 23:35 213 1
MAKRONIA - MKRN 23:48 23:50 220 1
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 00:20 00:22 251 2
PATHARIA - PHA 00:38 00:40 264 2
DAMOH - DMO 01:30 01:40 291 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 01:58 02:00 306 2
SALAIA - SYA 02:38 02:40 351 2
RITHI - REI 03:00 03:02 370 2
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 04:40 04:50 400 2
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 05:16 05:18 430 2
Ad
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 05:58 06:00 454 2
GOSALPUR - GSPR 06:12 06:14 465 2
DEORI - DOE 06:24 06:26 476 2
JABALPUR - JBP 06:40 06:50 492 2
MADAN MAHAL - MML 06:58 07:00 496 2
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 07:08 07:10 509 2
BHITONI - BHTN 07:22 07:24 522 2
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 07:33 07:35 534 2
SHRIDHAM - SRID 07:43 07:45 546 2
KARAK BEL - KKB 08:03 08:05 561 2
BELKHERA - BELD 08:13 08:15 565 2
NARSINGHPUR - NU 08:28 08:30 576 2
KARELI - KY 08:48 08:50 592 2
BOHANI - BNE 09:08 09:10 608 2
GADARWARA - GAR 09:24 09:26 621 2
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 09:36 09:38 635 2
BANKHEDI - BKH 09:50 09:52 652 2
PIPARIYA - PPI 10:04 10:06 670 2
SOHAGPUR - SGP 10:20 10:22 688 2
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 10:32 10:34 698 2
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 10:46 10:48 711 2
SONTALAI - SQL 11:00 11:02 719 2
GURRA - GRO 11:48 11:50 727 2
ITARSI JN - ET 12:30 Dest 738 2
Ad