Modify Search

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ITARSI JN (ET)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 738 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 16:20 0 1
GURRA - GRO 16:31 16:32 11 1
SONTALAI - SQL 16:40 16:41 20 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 16:49 16:50 27 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 17:03 17:04 40 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 17:11 17:12 50 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:20 17:22 68 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 17:35 17:36 87 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 17:51 17:52 103 1
GADARWARA - GAR 18:02 18:04 117 1
BOHANI - BNE 18:15 18:16 130 1
KARELI - KY 18:28 18:30 146 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:43 18:45 162 1
BELKHERA - BELD 19:03 19:04 173 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 19:10 19:11 177 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 19:23 19:25 193 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 19:39 19:40 204 1
BHITONI - BHTN 19:54 19:55 216 1
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 20:20 20:22 229 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 21:18 21:20 242 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:00 22:10 246 1
DEORI - DOE 22:36 22:38 262 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 22:46 22:48 273 1
Ad
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 22:58 23:00 284 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 23:18 23:20 309 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:45 23:50 338 1
RITHI - REI 00:24 00:26 368 2
SALAIA - SYA 00:42 00:44 387 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 01:18 01:20 432 2
DAMOH - DMO 01:35 01:40 447 2
PATHARIA - PHA 02:03 02:05 474 2
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 02:18 02:20 487 2
MAKRONIA - MKRN 02:38 02:40 518 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:55 03:00 525 2
NARIAOLI - NOI 03:28 03:30 543 2
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 03:43 03:45 560 2
KHURAI - KYE 04:20 04:22 577 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:45 05:55 599 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 06:13 06:15 617 2
KALHAR - KAH 06:24 06:25 625 2
BARETH - BET 06:34 06:36 635 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:45 06:47 645 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 07:03 07:05 663 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:20 07:22 684 2
SANCHI - SCI 07:31 07:33 694 2
SALAMATPUR - SMT 07:40 07:42 701 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:30 Dest 738 2
Ad