Modify Search

VINDHYACHAL EXP - 11271 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ITARSI JN (ET)BHOPAL JN (BPL)
Daily 738 Km

Train number 11271 is named as VINDHYACHAL EXP and travels 738 km.

Train departs from station ITARSI JN at 16:20 and reaches station BHOPAL JN at 09:30 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ITARSI JN - ET Src 16:20 0 1
GURRA - GRO 16:31 16:32 11 1
SONTALAI - SQL 16:40 16:41 20 1
BAGRA TAWA - BGTA 16:49 16:50 27 1
GURAMKHEDI - GMD 17:03 17:04 40 1
SOHAGPUR - SGP 17:11 17:12 50 1
PIPARIYA - PPI 17:20 17:22 68 1
BANKHEDI - BKH 17:35 17:36 87 1
SALICHAUKA ROAD - SCKR 17:51 17:52 103 1
GADARWARA - GAR 18:02 18:04 117 1
BOHANI - BNE 18:15 18:16 130 1
KARELI - KY 18:28 18:30 146 1
NARSINGHPUR - NU 18:43 18:45 162 1
BELKHERA - BELD 19:03 19:04 173 1
KARAK BEL - KKB 19:10 19:11 177 1
SHRIDHAM - SRID 19:23 19:25 193 1
BIKRAMPUR - BMR 19:39 19:40 204 1
BHITONI - BHTN 19:54 19:55 216 1
BHERAGHAT - BRGT 20:20 20:22 229 1
MADAN MAHAL - MML 21:18 21:20 242 1
JABALPUR - JBP 22:00 22:10 246 1
DEORI - DOE 22:36 22:38 262 1
GOSALPUR - GSPR 22:46 22:48 273 1
Ad
SIHORA ROAD - SHR 22:58 23:00 284 1
SLEEMANABAD RD - SBD 23:18 23:20 309 1
KATNI MURWARA - KMZ 23:45 23:50 338 1
RITHI - REI 00:24 00:26 368 2
SALAIA - SYA 00:42 00:44 387 2
BANDAKPUR - BNU 01:18 01:20 432 2
DAMOH - DMO 01:35 01:40 447 2
PATHARIA - PHA 02:03 02:05 474 2
GANESHGANJ - GAJ 02:18 02:20 487 2
MAKRONIA - MKRN 02:38 02:40 518 2
SAUGOR - SGO 02:55 03:00 525 2
NARIAOLI - NOI 03:28 03:30 543 2
JERUWA KHERA - JRK 03:43 03:45 560 2
KHURAI - KYE 04:20 04:22 577 2
BINA JN - BINA 05:45 05:55 599 2
MANDI BAMORA - MABA 06:13 06:15 617 2
KALHAR - KAH 06:24 06:25 625 2
BARETH - BET 06:34 06:36 635 2
GANJ BASODA - BAQ 06:45 06:47 645 2
GULABHGANJ - GLG 07:03 07:05 663 2
VIDISHA - BHS 07:20 07:22 684 2
SANCHI - SCI 07:31 07:33 694 2
SALAMATPUR - SMT 07:40 07:42 701 2
BHOPAL JN - BPL 09:30 Dest 738 2
Ad