12368 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12368 known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 1209 km distance

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXP
ANVTBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 1 Src 14:40 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 1 20:25 20:35 434
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 2 02:58 03:08 777
PATNA JN [PNBE] 2 06:20 06:30 988
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 2 06:45 06:47 998
FATWA [FUT] 2 06:58 07:00 1010
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 2 07:06 07:08 1018
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 2 07:22 07:24 1033
BARH [BARH] 2 07:39 07:41 1051
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 2 08:06 08:08 1077
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 2 08:14 08:16 1084
BARHIYA [BRYA] 2 08:30 08:32 1095
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 2 09:08 09:10 1110
KIUL JN [KIUL] 2 09:30 09:55 1111
KAJRA [KJH] 2 10:13 10:14 1127
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 2 10:26 10:27 1134
DHARHARA [DRH] 2 10:41 10:42 1144
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 2 11:04 11:14 1156
BARIARPUR [BUP] 2 11:26 11:27 1167
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 2 11:48 11:49 1185
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 2 12:25 Dest 1209