VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 1205 Km

Train number 12368 is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and travels 1205km distance

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 14:40 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 12:25 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT Src 14:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:25 20:35 427 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 03:00 03:10 774 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:20 06:30 984 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:45 06:50 994 2
FATUHA - FUT 07:00 07:02 1006 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 07:11 07:13 1015 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:28 07:30 1030 2
BARH - BARH 07:42 07:44 1048 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:12 08:14 1073 2
Advertisement
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 08:20 08:22 1080 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 08:34 08:36 1091 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:08 09:10 1106 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:50 09:55 1107 2
KAJRA - KJH 10:13 10:14 1123 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:26 10:27 1131 2
DHARHARA - DRH 10:41 10:42 1141 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:04 11:14 1152 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 11:26 11:27 1163 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:48 11:49 1181 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:25 Dstn 1205 2

FAQS

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 covers 1205 kilometer to reach destination.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 arrives at destination at 12:25.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement