VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
BHAGALPUR (BGP)ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL (ANVT)
Daily 1207 Km

Train number 12367 is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and travels 1207km distance

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 11:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL at 08:10 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 11:15 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:35 11:36 25 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 12:00 12:01 43 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 12:25 12:35 53 1
DHARHARA - DRH 12:48 12:49 65 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 13:02 13:03 75 1
KAJRA - KJH 13:14 13:15 83 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:57 14:07 99 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 14:12 14:14 100 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 14:29 14:31 115 1
Advertisement
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 14:41 14:43 125 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:54 14:56 133 1
BARH - BARH 15:13 15:15 158 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:38 15:40 176 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 15:51 15:53 191 1
FATUHA - FUT 16:01 16:03 200 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:18 16:20 212 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:50 17:00 222 1
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:23 20:38 434 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:40 01:48 780 2
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL - ANVT 08:10 Dstn 1207 2

FAQS

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 covers 1207 kilometer to reach destination.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 passes through 21 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 arrives at destination at 08:10.
VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 departs from source at 11:15.
Advertisement