VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXP12367BGPANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
BHAGALPUR [BGP] 1 Src 11:15 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG] 1 11:35 11:36 24
BARIARPUR [BUP] 1 12:00 12:01 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP] 1 12:25 12:35 52
DHARHARA [DRH] 1 12:48 12:49 64
ABHAIPUR [AHA] 1 13:02 13:03 74
KAJRA [KJH] 1 13:14 13:15 82
KIUL JN [KIUL] 1 13:57 14:17 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR] 1 14:23 14:25 99
BARHIYA [BRYA] 1 14:38 14:40 114
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ] 1 14:49 14:51 125
MOKAMEH JN [MKA] 1 15:02 15:04 132
BARH [BARH] 1 15:21 15:23 157
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP] 1 15:39 15:41 175
KHUSROPUR [KOO] 1 15:51 15:53 190
FATWA [FUT] 1 16:01 16:03 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC] 1 16:12 16:14 211
PATNA JN [PNBE] 1 16:55 17:05 221
MUGHAL SARAI JN [MGS] 1 20:22 20:37 433
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB] 2 01:40 01:48 776
ANAND VIHAR TRM [ANVT] 2 08:00 Dest 1210
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  • Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  • Click Get Time Table.
Train Time Table of the with all the following details :
  • Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  • Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  • Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.