12368 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12368 known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs from ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] to BHAGALPUR [BGP] covering 1209 km distance

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12368] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXPANVTBGPSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]1 Src 14:40 0
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]1 20:25 20:35 435
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]2 02:58 03:18 778
PATNA JN [PNBE]2 06:20 06:30 988
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]2 06:48 06:50 998
FATUHA [FUT]2 07:00 07:02 1010
KHUSROPUR [KOO]2 07:11 07:13 1019
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]2 07:28 07:30 1034
BARH [BARH]2 07:42 07:44 1052
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]2 08:12 08:14 1077
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]2 08:20 08:22 1084
BARHIYA [BRYA]2 08:34 08:36 1095
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]2 09:08 09:10 1110
KIUL JN [KIUL]2 09:50 09:55 1111
KAJRA [KJH]2 10:13 10:14 1127
ABHAIPUR [AHA]2 10:26 10:27 1135
DHARHARA [DRH]2 10:41 10:42 1145
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]2 11:04 11:14 1157
BARIARPUR [BUP]2 11:26 11:27 1167
SULTANGANJ [SGG]2 11:48 11:49 1185
BHAGALPUR [BGP]2 12:25 Dest 1209