Modify Search

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12368 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)BHAGALPUR (BGP)
Daily 1205 Km

Train number 12368 is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and travels 1205 km.

Train departs from station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 14:40 and reaches station BHAGALPUR at 12:25 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT Src 14:40 0 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 20:25 20:35 427 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 02:58 03:08 774 2
PATNA JN - PNBE 06:20 06:30 984 2
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 06:48 06:50 994 2
FATWA - FUT 07:00 07:02 1006 2
KHUSROPUR - KOO 07:11 07:13 1015 2
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 07:28 07:30 1030 2
BARH - BARH 07:42 07:44 1048 2
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 08:12 08:14 1073 2
Ad
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 08:20 08:22 1080 2
BARHIYA - BRYA 08:34 08:36 1091 2
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 09:08 09:10 1106 2
KIUL JN - KIUL 09:50 09:55 1107 2
KAJRA - KJH 10:13 10:14 1123 2
ABHAIPUR - AHA 10:26 10:27 1131 2
DHARHARA - DRH 10:41 10:42 1141 2
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 11:04 11:14 1152 2
BARIARPUR - BUP 11:26 11:27 1163 2
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:48 11:49 1181 2
BHAGALPUR - BGP 12:25 Dest 1205 2
Ad