Modify Search

VIKRAMSHILA EXP - 12367 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
BHAGALPUR (BGP)ANAND VIHAR TRM (ANVT)
Daily 1207 Km

Train number 12367 is named as VIKRAMSHILA EXP and travels 1207 km.

Train departs from station BHAGALPUR at 11:15 and reaches station ANAND VIHAR TRM at 08:10 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
BHAGALPUR - BGP Src 11:15 0 1
SULTANGANJ - SGG 11:35 11:36 25 1
BARIARPUR - BUP 12:00 12:01 43 1
JAMALPUR JN - JMP 12:25 12:35 53 1
DHARHARA - DRH 12:48 12:49 65 1
ABHAIPUR - AHA 13:02 13:03 75 1
KAJRA - KJH 13:14 13:15 83 1
KIUL JN - KIUL 13:57 14:07 99 1
LUCKEESARAI JN - LKR 14:12 14:14 100 1
BARHIYA - BRYA 14:29 14:31 115 1
Ad
HATHIDAH JN - HTZ 14:41 14:43 125 1
MOKAMEH JN - MKA 14:54 14:56 133 1
BARH - BARH 15:13 15:15 158 1
BAKHTIYARPUR JN - BKP 15:38 15:40 176 1
KHUSROPUR - KOO 15:51 15:53 191 1
FATWA - FUT 16:01 16:03 200 1
PATNA SAHEB - PNC 16:18 16:20 212 1
PATNA JN - PNBE 16:50 17:00 222 1
DD UPADHYAYA JN - DDU 20:23 20:38 434 1
KANPUR CENTRAL - CNB 01:40 01:48 780 2
ANAND VIHAR TRM - ANVT 08:10 Dest 1207 2
Ad