12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12367 known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1209 km distance

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 11:15 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 11:35 11:36 24
BARIARPUR [BUP]1 12:00 12:01 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 12:25 12:35 53
DHARHARA [DRH]1 12:48 12:49 65
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 13:02 13:03 75
KAJRA [KJH]1 13:14 13:15 82
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 14:12 14:17 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 14:22 14:24 99
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 14:38 14:40 114
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 14:50 14:52 125
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 15:02 15:04 132
BARH [BARH]1 15:20 15:22 158
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 15:37 15:39 176
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 15:49 15:51 191
FATUHA [FUT]1 15:59 16:01 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 16:11 16:13 211
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 16:45 16:55 221
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 20:14 20:34 432
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:40 01:48 775
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 08:00 Dest 1209