12367 - VIKRAMSHILA EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...

Train 12367 known as VIKRAMSHILA EXP runs from BHAGALPUR [BGP] to ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT] covering 1209 km distance

VIKRAMSHILA EXP [12367] Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIKRAMSHILA EXPBGPANVTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDist. (Km)
BHAGALPUR [BGP]1 Src 11:15 0
SULTANGANJ [SGG]1 11:35 11:36 24
BARIARPUR [BUP]1 12:00 12:01 42
JAMALPUR JN [JMP]1 12:25 12:35 53
DHARHARA [DRH]1 12:48 12:49 65
ABHAIPUR [AHA]1 13:02 13:03 75
KAJRA [KJH]1 13:14 13:15 82
KIUL JN [KIUL]1 13:57 14:07 98
LUCKEESARAI JN [LKR]1 14:12 14:14 99
BARHIYA [BRYA]1 14:29 14:31 114
HATHIDAH JN [HTZ]1 14:41 14:43 125
MOKAMEH JN [MKA]1 14:54 14:56 132
BARH [BARH]1 15:13 15:15 158
BAKHTIYARPUR JN [BKP]1 15:38 15:40 176
KHUSROPUR [KOO]1 15:51 15:53 191
FATUHA [FUT]1 16:02 16:04 199
PATNA SAHEB [PNC]1 16:18 16:20 211
PATNA JN [PNBE]1 16:50 17:00 221
PT DEEN DAYAL UPADHYAYA JN [DDU]1 20:23 20:43 432
KANPUR CENTRAL [CNB]2 01:40 01:48 775
ANAND VIHAR TERMINAL [ANVT]2 08:10 Dest 1209