VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA - 67205 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIJAYAWADA JN (BZA)BITRAGUNTA (BTTR)
Daily 221 Km

Train number 67205 is named as VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA and travels 221km distance

Train departs from station VIJAYAWADA JN at 18:15 and reaches station BITRAGUNTA at 23:30 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIJAYAWADA JN - BZA Src 18:15 0 1
KRISHNA CANAL - KCC 18:27 18:28 5 1
KOLANUKONDA - KAQ 18:33 18:34 8 1
PEDDAVADIAPUDI - PVD 18:39 18:40 12 1
CHILUVUR - CLVR 18:45 18:46 16 1
DUGGIRALA - DIG 18:51 18:52 22 1
KOLAKALUR - KLX 18:57 18:58 25 1
TENALI JN - TEL 19:02 19:04 32 1
TSUNDURU - TSR 19:16 19:17 43 1
MODUKURU - MDKU 19:23 19:24 47 1
NIDUBROLU - NDO 19:31 19:33 53 1
MACHAVARAM - MCVM 19:40 19:41 58 1
APPIKATLA - APL 19:47 19:48 65 1
BAPATLA - BPP 19:57 19:59 74 1
STUARTPURAM - SPF 20:07 20:08 81 1
IPURUPALEM - IPPM 20:13 20:14 85 1
Advertisement
CHIRALA - CLX 20:19 20:21 89 1
JANDRAPETA - JAQ 20:24 20:25 92 1
VETAPALEMU - VTM 20:31 20:32 97 1
KOTTA PNDLPALLI - KPLL 20:37 20:38 100 1
KADAVAKUDURU - KVDU 20:42 20:43 105 1
CHINNA GANJAM - CJM 20:49 20:50 109 1
UPPUGUNDURU - UGD 20:58 20:59 116 1
RAPARLA HALT - RPRL 21:05 21:06 120 1
AMMANABROLU - ANB 21:09 21:10 123 1
KARAVADI - KRV 21:17 21:18 130 1
ONGOLE - OGL 21:38 21:40 138 1
SURAREDDIPALEM - SDM 21:49 21:50 149 1
TANGUTURU - TNR 21:59 22:00 157 1
SINGARAYAKONDA - SKM 22:07 22:09 166 1
ULAVAPADU - UPD 22:18 22:19 176 1
KAVALI - KVZ 22:36 22:38 204 1
S VENKTESWRPALM - SVPM 22:49 22:50 216 1
BITRAGUNTA - BTTR 23:30 Dest 221 1

FAQS

VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA - 67205 covers 221 kilometer to reach destination.
VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA - 67205 passes through 34 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA - 67205 arrives at destination at 23:30.
VIJAYAWADA-BITTRAGUNTA - 67205 departs from source at 18:15.
Advertisement