VIDARBHA EXP [12106] Train Time Table | Train Enquiry | Indian Railways

Enter train number or name...

VIDARBHA EXP [12106] Train Time Table

Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIDARBHA EXP12106GCSMTSuperfast
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
GONDIA JN [G] 1 Src 14:50 0
TIRORA [TRO] 1 15:09 15:11 29
TUMSAR ROAD [TMR] 1 15:31 15:33 49
BHANDARA ROAD [BRD] 1 15:48 15:50 67
KAMPTEE [KP] 1 16:26 16:28 115
NAGPUR [NGP] 1 17:00 17:15 129
AJNI [AJNI] 1 17:22 17:23 132
WARDHA JN [WR] 1 18:17 18:20 208
PULGAON JN [PLO] 1 18:42 18:43 238
DHAMANGAON [DMN] 1 19:01 19:02 258
CHANDUR [CND] 1 19:17 19:18 274
BADNERA JN [BD] 1 19:52 19:55 304
MURTAJAPUR [MZR] 1 20:22 20:25 345
AKOLA JN [AK] 1 20:55 21:00 382
SHEGAON [SEG] 1 21:28 21:30 420
NANDURA [NN] 1 21:49 21:50 444
MALKAPUR [MKU] 1 22:10 22:12 472
BHUSAVAL JN [BSL] 1 23:05 23:15 522
JALGAON JN [JL] 1 23:38 23:40 546
CHALISGAON JN [CSN] 2 00:39 00:40 639
MANMAD JN [MMR] 2 01:33 01:35 706
NASIK ROAD [NK] 2 02:27 02:30 779
IGATPURI [IGP] 2 03:40 03:45 830
KALYAN JN [KYN] 2 05:40 05:45 913
THANE [TNA] 2 06:02 06:05 933
DADAR [DR] 2 06:32 06:35 957
CSMT 2 07:00 Dest 966
Help
How to Check Indian Railway Time Table, Route or Schedule of the train?
  1. Enter train number in Train Number/Name text box
  2. Click Get Time Table.

Train Time Table of the with all the following details :

  1. Train Name, Source, Destination, Train Type
  2. Days on which Train starts from source (Mon, Tue, Wed, Thu, Fri, Sat, Sun)
  3. Stations or stopages with scheduled arrival, departure and distance in kilometer from source station

Indain Railway Train Time Table works or can be checked on any desktop, tablet, smartphone and basic mobile.