VIDARBHA EXP - 12106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
GONDIA JN (G)Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus (CSMT)
Daily 967 Km

Train number 12106 is named as VIDARBHA EXP and travels 967km distance

Train departs from station GONDIA JN at 14:40 and reaches station Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus at 07:00 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 14:40 0 1
TIRORA - TRO 15:00 15:02 30 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:22 15:24 50 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 15:39 15:41 68 1
KAMPTEE - KP 16:15 16:17 116 1
NAGPUR - NGP 17:00 17:05 130 1
AJNI - AJNI 17:14 17:15 133 1
WARDHA JN - WR 18:13 18:15 209 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 18:37 18:38 239 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 18:56 18:57 259 1
CHANDUR - CND 19:11 19:12 275 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:52 19:55 305 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 20:23 20:25 346 1
Advertisement
AKOLA JN - AK 20:55 21:00 383 1
SHEGAON - SEG 21:28 21:30 421 1
NANDURA - NN 21:48 21:50 445 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 22:10 22:12 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:10 23:15 523 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:38 23:40 547 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:38 00:40 640 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:33 01:35 707 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:27 02:30 780 2
IGATPURI - IGP 03:40 03:45 831 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:40 05:45 914 2
THANE - TNA 06:02 06:05 934 2
DADAR - DR 06:32 06:35 958 2
Chhatrapati SHIVAJI MAHARAJ Terminus - CSMT 07:00 Dstn 967 2

FAQS

VIDARBHA EXP - 12106 covers 967 kilometer to reach destination.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12106 passes through 27 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12106 arrives at destination at 07:00.
VIDARBHA EXP - 12106 departs from source at 14:40.
Advertisement