Modify Search

VIDARBHA EXPRESS - 12105 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)GONDIA JN (G)
Daily 967 Km

Train number 12105 is named as VIDARBHA EXPRESS and travels 967 km.

Train departs from station C SHIVAJI MAH T at 19:05 and reaches station GONDIA JN at 11:20 [day 2].

Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT Src 19:05 0 1
DADAR - DR 19:17 19:20 9 1
THANE - TNA 19:43 19:45 34 1
KALYAN JN - KYN 20:00 20:02 54 1
IGATPURI - IGP 21:40 21:45 137 1
NASHIK ROAD - NK 22:35 22:37 188 1
MANMAD JN - MMR 23:33 23:35 261 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:18 00:20 328 2
JALGAON JN - JL 01:28 01:30 420 2
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 02:05 02:10 445 2
MALKAPUR - MKU 02:53 02:55 495 2
NANDURA - NN 03:18 03:20 523 2
SHEGAON - SEG 03:38 03:40 547 2
Ad
AKOLA JN - AK 04:15 04:20 584 2
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 04:48 04:50 622 2
BADNERA JN - BD 05:50 05:55 663 2
CHANDUR - CND 06:19 06:21 692 2
DHAMANGAON - DMN 06:35 06:37 709 2
PULGAON JN - PLO 06:53 06:55 729 2
WARDHA JN - WR 07:25 07:28 758 2
AJNI - AJNI 08:22 08:24 834 2
NAGPUR - NGP 08:55 09:10 837 2
KAMPTEE - KP 09:28 09:30 851 2
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 10:04 10:06 899 2
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 10:21 10:23 917 2
TIRORA - TRO 10:38 10:40 938 2
GONDIA JN - G 11:20 Dest 967 2
Ad