Modify Search

VIDARBHA EXPRES - 12106 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Ad
GONDIA JN (G)C SHIVAJI MAH T (CSMT)
Daily 967 Km
Station Sch Arr Sch Dep Dist. (Km) Day
GONDIA JN - G Src 14:40 0 1
TIRORA - TRO 15:00 15:02 30 1
TUMSAR ROAD - TMR 15:22 15:24 50 1
BHANDARA ROAD - BRD 15:39 15:41 68 1
KAMPTEE - KP 16:15 16:17 116 1
NAGPUR - NGP 17:00 17:05 130 1
AJNI - AJNI 17:14 17:15 133 1
WARDHA JN - WR 18:13 18:15 209 1
PULGAON JN - PLO 18:37 18:38 239 1
DHAMANGAON - DMN 18:56 18:57 259 1
CHANDUR - CND 19:11 19:12 275 1
BADNERA JN - BD 19:52 19:55 305 1
MURTAJAPUR - MZR 20:23 20:25 346 1
Ad
AKOLA JN - AK 20:55 21:00 383 1
SHEGAON - SEG 21:28 21:30 421 1
NANDURA - NN 21:48 21:50 445 1
MALKAPUR - MKU 22:10 22:12 473 1
BHUSAVAL JN - BSL 23:10 23:15 523 1
JALGAON JN - JL 23:38 23:40 547 1
CHALISGAON JN - CSN 00:38 00:40 640 2
MANMAD JN - MMR 01:33 01:35 707 2
NASHIK ROAD - NK 02:27 02:30 780 2
IGATPURI - IGP 03:40 03:45 831 2
KALYAN JN - KYN 05:40 05:45 914 2
THANE - TNA 06:02 06:05 934 2
DADAR - DR 06:32 06:35 958 2
C SHIVAJI MAH T - CSMT 07:00 Dest 967 2
Ad