VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN (VG)OKHA (OKHA)
Daily 430 Km

Train number 59503 is named as VG OKHA FAST PA and travels 430km distance

Train departs from station VIRAMGAM JN at 12:40 and reaches station OKHA at 00:50 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAMGAM JN - VG Src 12:40 0 1
VANI ROAD - VNRD 12:59 13:00 10 1
SABLI ROAD - SR 13:09 13:10 18 1
LILAPUR ROAD - LPR 13:27 13:28 31 1
LAKHTAR - LTR 13:45 13:46 43 1
BALA ROAD - BLRD 14:03 14:04 55 1
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 14:13 14:18 65 1
CHAMARAJ - CJR 14:36 14:37 72 1
DIGSAR - DXR 14:45 14:46 78 1
MULI ROAD - MOL 14:55 14:56 86 1
RAMPARDA - RA 15:10 15:11 95 1
VAGDIYA - VD 15:19 15:20 102 1
THAN JN - THAN 15:34 15:36 112 1
LAKHAMANCHI - LMC 15:46 15:47 118 1
DALADI - DL 15:55 15:56 127 1
LUNSERIYA - LXR 16:21 16:22 134 1
WANKANER JN - WKR 16:45 16:50 139 1
WANKANER CITY - WKRC 17:09 17:10 141 1
AMARSAR - AXA 17:19 17:20 146 1
SINDHAWADAR - SDD 17:28 17:29 151 1
KANAKOT - KNKT 17:38 17:39 158 1
KHORANA - KHC 17:48 17:49 167 1
BILESHWAR - BLWR 17:56 17:57 171 1
Advertisement
RAJKOT JN - RJT 18:12 18:28 181 1
KHANDERI - KHDI 18:41 18:42 188 1
PADADHARI - PDH 19:00 19:01 202 1
CHANOL - CX 19:15 19:16 209 1
HADMATIYA JN - HM 19:25 19:26 216 1
JALIYA DEVANI - JALD 19:33 19:34 222 1
JAM WANTHALI - WTJ 19:45 19:46 232 1
ALIA BADA - ALB 19:58 19:59 244 1
HAPA - HAPA 20:10 20:12 254 1
JAMNAGAR - JAM 20:29 20:34 262 1
LAKHABAWAL - LKBL 20:47 20:48 274 1
PIPLI - PPLI 21:04 21:05 284 1
KANALAS JN - KNLS 21:13 21:14 289 1
MODPUR - MDPR 21:27 21:28 300 1
SINHAN - SYQ 21:39 21:40 309 1
KHAMBHALIYA - KMBL 21:47 21:49 317 1
BHATEL - BHTL 22:12 22:13 335 1
BHOPALKA - BPKA 22:26 22:27 349 1
BHATIYA - BHTA 22:40 22:41 359 1
GORINJA - GRJA 23:29 23:30 390 1
DWARKA - DWK 23:38 23:43 401 1
VARVALA - VVA 23:55 23:56 406 1
BHIMRANA - BMRN 00:04 00:05 417 2
MITHAPUR - MTHP 00:19 00:20 420 2
OKHA - OKHA 00:50 Dest 430 2

FAQS

VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 covers 430 kilometer to reach destination.
VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 passes through 48 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 arrives at destination at 00:50.
VG OKHA FAST PA - 59503 departs from source at 12:40.
Advertisement