VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN (VG)MAHESANA JN (MSH)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 59512 is named as VG-MSH PASSENGER and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station VIRAMGAM JN at 17:35 and reaches station MAHESANA JN at 19:15 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAMGAM JN - VG Src 17:35 0 1
JAKSI - JKS 17:46 17:48 10 1
BHANKODA - BKD 17:56 17:58 19 1
Advertisement
DETROJ - DTJ 18:08 18:10 29 1
KATOSAN ROAD - KTRD 18:20 18:22 38 1
JOTANA - JTN 18:33 18:35 47 1
LINCH - LCH 18:45 18:47 56 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 19:15 Dest 65 1

FAQS

VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 arrives at destination at 19:15.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59512 departs from source at 17:35.
Advertisement