VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59510 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VIRAMGAM JN (VG)MAHESANA JN (MSH)
Daily 65 Km

Train number 59510 is named as VG-MSH PASSENGER and travels 65km distance

Train departs from station VIRAMGAM JN at 06:00 and reaches station MAHESANA JN at 07:35 [day 1]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VIRAMGAM JN - VG Src 06:00 0 1
JAKSI - JKS 06:11 06:13 10 1
BHANKODA - BKD 06:21 06:23 19 1
Advertisement
DETROJ - DTJ 06:33 06:35 29 1
KATOSAN ROAD - KTRD 06:45 06:47 38 1
JOTANA - JTN 06:58 07:00 47 1
LINCH - LCH 07:10 07:12 56 1
MAHESANA JN - MSH 07:35 Dest 65 1

FAQS

VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59510 covers 65 kilometer to reach destination.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59510 passes through 8 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59510 arrives at destination at 07:35.
VG-MSH PASSENGER - 59510 departs from source at 06:00.
Advertisement