VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL (TVC)VERAVAL (VRL)
Mon 2709 Km

Train number 16334 is named as VERAVAL EXPRESS and travels 2709km distance

Train departs from station THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL at 15:45 and reaches station VERAVAL at 16:45 [day 3]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
THIRUVANANTHAPURAM CENTRAL - TVC Src 15:45 0 1
KOLLAM JN - QLN 16:40 16:43 65 1
MAVELIKARA - MVLK 17:24 17:25 114 1
CHENGANNUR - CNGR 17:34 17:36 126 1
TIRUVALLA - TRVL 17:45 17:46 135 1
KOTTAYAM - KTYM 18:32 18:35 161 1
ERNAKULAM TOWN - ERN 20:20 20:25 223 1
ALUVA - AWY 20:43 20:45 240 1
THRISUR - TCR 21:47 21:50 295 1
SHORANUR JN - SRR 22:40 22:50 327 1
PATTAMBI - PTB 23:03 23:05 339 1
KUTTIPPURAM - KTU 23:18 23:20 357 1
TIRUR - TIR 23:38 23:40 372 1
PARPANANGADI - PGI 23:53 23:55 388 1
FEROK - FK 00:13 00:15 404 2
KOZHIKKODE - CLT 00:32 00:35 413 2
QUILANDI - QLD 00:53 00:55 438 2
VADAKARA - BDJ 01:08 01:10 460 2
THALASSERY - TLY 01:28 01:30 482 2
KANNUR - CAN 01:57 02:00 502 2
KANNAPURAM - KPQ 02:13 02:15 517 2
PAYYANUR - PAY 02:33 02:35 536 2
KANHANGAD - KZE 02:58 03:00 565 2
KASARAGOD - KGQ 03:23 03:25 588 2
MANGALORE JN - MAJN 04:25 04:35 639 2
PADUBIDRI - PDD 05:50 05:52 698 2
UDUPI - UD 06:08 06:10 721 2
KUNDAPURA - KUDA 06:34 06:36 765 2
BYNDOOR - BYNR 07:03 07:05 812 2
Advertisement
ANKOLA - ANKL 08:30 08:32 949 2
KARWAR - KAWR 09:00 09:02 988 2
MADGAON - MAO 10:05 10:15 1070 2
KARMALI - KRMI 10:50 10:52 1110 2
KUDAL - KUDL 11:50 11:52 1209 2
RATNAGIRI - RN 14:45 14:50 1404 2
KHED - KHED 17:10 17:12 1552 2
PANVEL - PNVL 21:20 21:25 1767 2
BHIWANDI ROAD - BIRD 22:28 22:30 1807 2
VASAI ROAD - BSR 23:00 23:10 1834 2
BOISAR - BOR 00:04 00:06 1885 3
VAPI - VAPI 01:00 01:02 1956 3
VALSAD - BL 01:28 01:30 1980 3
NAVSARI - NVS 02:19 02:21 2019 3
SURAT - ST 03:10 03:22 2049 3
ANKLESHWAR JN - AKV 04:00 04:02 2098 3
VADODARA JN - BRC 05:09 05:19 2178 3
ANAND JN - ANND 05:50 05:52 2214 3
MANINAGAR - MAN 06:50 06:52 2274 3
AHMEDABAD JN - ADI 07:15 07:25 2278 3
VIRAMGAM JN - VG 08:33 08:35 2343 3
SURENDRANAGAR - SUNR 09:43 09:45 2408 3
WANKANER JN - WKR 10:38 10:40 2483 3
RAJKOT JN - RJT 11:52 12:02 2524 3
BHAKTI NAGAR - BKNG 12:55 12:56 2530 3
GONDAL - GDL 13:24 13:25 2565 3
NAVAGADH - NUD 13:50 13:51 2596 3
JUNAGADH JN - JND 14:47 14:57 2627 3
KESHOD - KSD 15:30 15:31 2663 3
VERAVAL - VRL 16:45 Dstn 2709 3

FAQS

VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334 covers 2709 kilometer to reach destination.
VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334 passes through 59 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334 arrives at destination at 16:45.
VERAVAL EXPRESS - 16334 departs from source at 15:45.
Advertisement