16301 Train Time Table, VENAD EXPRESS Train Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VENAD EXPRESS [16301] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VENAD EXPRESSSRRTVCMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
SHORANUR JN [SRR] 1 Src 14:25 0
WADAKANCHERI [WKI] 1 14:46 14:47 16
THRISUR [TCR] 1 15:03 15:05 33
IRINJALAKUDA [IJK] 1 15:29 15:30 56
CHALAKUDI [CKI] 1 15:37 15:38 63
DIVINE NAGAR [DINR] 1 15:42 15:43 65
ANGAMALI [AFK] 1 15:54 15:55 78
ALUVA [AWY] 1 16:08 16:10 87
ERNAKULAM TOWN [ERN] 1 16:42 16:44 104
ERNAKULAM JN [ERS] 1 17:10 17:20 107
TRIUPUNITTURA [TRTR] 1 17:38 17:39 119
PIRAVAM ROAD [PVRD] 1 17:59 18:00 138
ETTUMANUR [ETM] 1 18:27 18:28 158
KOTTAYAM [KTYM] 1 18:42 18:45 169
CHANGANASERI [CGY] 1 19:05 19:06 186
TIRUVALLA [TRVL] 1 19:16 19:17 194
CHENGANNUR [CNGR] 1 19:27 19:29 204
CHERIYANAD [CYN] 1 19:34 19:35 210
MAVELIKARA [MVLK] 1 19:40 19:41 216
KAYANKULAM JN [KYJ] 1 20:00 20:02 224
KARUNAGAPALLI [KPY] 1 20:15 20:16 237
SASTHANKOTTA [STKT] 1 20:28 20:29 245
KOLLAM JN [QLN] 1 20:55 20:58 265
MAYYANAD [MYY] 1 21:08 21:09 273
PARAVUR [PVU] 1 21:12 21:13 277
VARKALASIVAGIRI [VAK] 1 21:23 21:24 288
KADAKAVUR [KVU] 1 21:34 21:35 297
CHIRAYINKIL [CRY] 1 21:41 21:42 300
TRIVANDRUM PETT [TVP] 1 21:58 21:59 327
TRIVANDRUM CNTL [TVC] 1 22:30 Dest 329