VEER BHUMI EXP - 19329 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
INDORE JN BG (INDB)UDAIPUR (UDZ)
Daily 483 Km

Train number 19329 is named as VEER BHUMI EXP and travels 483km distance

Train departs from station INDORE JN BG at 17:40 and reaches station UDAIPUR at 05:05 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
INDORE JN BG - INDB Src 17:40 0 1
DEWAS - DWX 18:32 18:34 39 1
UJJAIN JN - UJN 19:25 19:30 80 1
NAGDA JN - NAD 20:32 20:37 135 1
KHACHROD - KUH 20:48 20:50 148 1
RATLAM JN - RTM 21:30 21:50 176 1
JAORA - JAO 22:24 22:26 209 1
MANDASOR - MDS 23:28 23:30 260 1
Advertisement
PIPLIA - PIP 23:47 23:48 276 1
NIMACH - NMH 00:25 00:30 309 2
JAWAD ROAD - JWO 01:03 01:04 325 2
NIMBAHERA - NBH 01:14 01:16 336 2
CHITTAURGARH - COR 02:10 02:20 365 2
KAPASAN - KIN 03:00 03:02 400 2
FATEHNAGAR - FAN 03:39 03:40 423 2
MAVLI JN - MVJ 03:53 03:55 436 2
RANAPRATAPNAGAR - RPZ 04:44 04:46 475 2
UDAIPUR - UDZ 05:05 Dstn 483 2

FAQS

VEER BHUMI EXP - 19329 covers 483 kilometer to reach destination.
VEER BHUMI EXP - 19329 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VEER BHUMI EXP - 19329 arrives at destination at 05:05.
VEER BHUMI EXP - 19329 departs from source at 17:40.
Advertisement