19330 - VIRBHUMI COR EXP Train Time Table, Route Schedule

Enter train number or name...
VIRBHUMI COR EXP [19330] Train Time Table Information
Train NameTrain NumberFromToTrain Type
VIRBHUMI COR EXP
UDZINDBMail Express
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes Yes
StationDaySch ArrSch DepDistance (Km.)
UDAIPUR CITY [UDZ] 1 Src 20:35 0
RANAPRATAPNAGAR [RPZ] 1 20:40 20:42 4
MAVLI JN [MVJ] 1 21:30 21:32 42
FATEHNAGAR [FAN] 1 21:44 21:45 55
KAPASAN [KIN] 1 22:06 22:07 78
CHITTAURGARH [COR] 1 22:50 23:00 114
NIMBAHERA [NBH] 1 23:25 23:26 143
JAWAD ROAD [JWO] 1 23:37 23:38 153
NIMACH [NMH] 1 23:53 23:55 169
PIPLIA [PIP] 2 00:31 00:32 202
MANDASOR [MDS] 2 00:44 00:46 218
JAORA [JAO] 2 01:30 01:32 269
RATLAM JN [RTM] 2 04:00 04:20 302
KHACHROD [KUH] 2 04:42 04:44 333
NAGDA JN [NAD] 2 05:06 05:08 347
UJJAIN JN [UJN] 2 06:15 06:20 402
DEWAS [DWX] 2 07:21 07:23 442
INDORE JN BG [INDB] 2 09:00 Dest 481