VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Daily 700 Km

Train number 17310 is named as VASCO-YPR EXPRESS and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 22:25 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 12:35 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 22:25 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 23:00 23:05 28 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 23:21 23:22 44 1
KULEM - QLM 23:45 23:50 62 1
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 00:55 01:00 121 2
LONDA JN - LD 01:36 01:38 146 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 02:19 02:20 179 2
DHARWAR - DWR 02:58 03:00 216 2
HUBLI JN - UBL 03:50 04:00 236 2
HAVERI - HVR 05:28 05:30 311 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 05:59 06:00 344 2
HARIHAR - HRR 06:28 06:30 367 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 06:48 06:50 380 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 08:23 08:25 495 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:10 09:15 540 2
TIPTUR - TTR 09:35 09:37 565 2
TUMKUR - TK 10:36 10:37 636 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 12:35 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 arrives at destination at 12:35.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 departs from source at 22:25.