VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 Train Time Table, Train Route and Schedule Enquiry

Advertisement
VASCO DA GAMA (VSG)YASVANTPUR JN (YPR)
Mon, Sat 700 Km

Train number 17310 is named as VASCO-YPR EXPRESS and travels 700km distance

Train departs from station VASCO DA GAMA at 21:20 and reaches station YASVANTPUR JN at 12:30 [day 2]

Station Time of Arrival Time of Departure Dist. (Km) Day
VASCO DA GAMA - VSG Src 21:20 0 1
MADGAON - MAO 21:45 22:00 28 1
SANVERDAM CHUCH - SVM 22:22 22:24 44 1
KULEM - QLM 22:55 23:00 62 1
CASTLE ROCK - CLR 23:50 23:55 121 1
LONDA JN - LD 00:30 00:32 146 2
ALNAVAR JN - LWR 01:31 01:32 179 2
DHARWAR - DWR 02:30 02:32 216 2
Advertisement
HUBLI JN - UBL 03:20 03:30 236 2
HAVERI - HVR 04:55 04:57 311 2
RANIBENNUR - RNR 05:28 05:30 344 2
HARIHAR - HRR 06:13 06:15 367 2
DAVANGERE - DVG 06:28 06:30 380 2
BIRUR JN - RRB 08:08 08:10 495 2
ARSIKERE JN - ASK 09:05 09:10 540 2
TIPTUR - TTR 09:38 09:40 565 2
TUMKUR - TK 10:58 11:00 636 2
YASVANTPUR JN - YPR 12:30 Dstn 700 2

FAQS

VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 covers 700 kilometer to reach destination.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 passes through 18 stations with scheduled stoppage.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 arrives at destination at 12:30.
VASCO-YPR EXPRESS - 17310 departs from source at 21:20.
Advertisement